ALC-2004 International Conference
"Algebra, logic and cybernetics" (ALC-2004),
in honour of the 75-th anniversary of the birth of A.I. Kokorin
Irkutsk, Russia, August 25-28, 2004

Participants List


     1. Andreyev Andrey Uryevich (Irkutsk)
     2. Antonov Vladimir Alekseevich (Chelyabinsk)
     3. Balyuk Alexander (Иркутск)
     4. Bludov Vasily Vasilievich (Irkutsk)
     5. Borzooei Rajab Ali (Zahedan)
     6. Budkin Alexander Ivanovich (Barnaul)
     7. Doulatova Zainep (Irkutsk)
     8. Gazdanova Marina (Krasnoyarsk)
     9. Glass Andrew (Cambridge)
     10. Goncharov Sergey Savostyanovich (Novosibirsk)
     11. Grechkoseeva Maria (Novosibirsk)
     12. Grinshpon Irina Eduardovna (Tomsk)
     13. Grinshpon Samuil Yakovlevich (Tomsk)
     14. Gusev Boris (Irkutsk)
     15. Kabanov Vladislav Vladimirovich (Ekaterinburg)
     16. Karpfinger Christian (Munich)
     17. Kirichenko Konstantin (Irkutsk)
     18. Kondratiev Anatoly (Ekaterinburg)
     19. Korshunova Nataliya Leonidovna (Irkutsk)
     20. Kovalyov Serge Protasovitch (Novosibirsk)
     21. Kovyrshina Anna (Irkutsk)
     22. Kuzmina Nadezhda (Irkutsk)
     23. Kuznetsov Alexandr (Krasnoyarsk)
     24. Lafuente-Rodriguez Ramiro Hernan (La Paz)
     25. Lapshina Elena (Irkutsk)
     26. Levchuk Vladimir Mikhailovich (Krasnoyarsk)
     27. Makhnev Alexandre (Ekaterinburg)
     28. Medvedev Nikolai Yakovlevich (Barnaul)
     29. Mordovskoi Andrew (Ulan-Ude)
     30. Morozov Andrei Sergeevich (Novosibirsk)
     31. Moskvitin Anatoly Alekseevich (Novosibirsk)
     32. Mundici Daniele (Florence)
     33. Palyutin Evgeny (Novosibirsk)
     34. Panteleyev Vladimir (Irkutsk)
     35. Peryazev Nikolai (Irkutsk)
     36. Pinus Alexsandr Georgievich (Novosibirsk)
     37. Podlovchenko Rimma Ivanovna (Moscow)
     38. Point Francoise (Paris)
     39. Popov Alexey Mihaylovich (Krasnoyarsk)
     40. Popova Asja Mikhailovna (Novosibirsk)
     41. Potapov Vladimir (Novosibirsk)
     42. Prokopenko Natalya Yurevna (Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk)
     43. Remeslennikov Vladimir Nikanorovich (Omsk)
     44. Roublev Vadim (Yaroslavl)
     45. Rubashkin Artem (Krasnoyarsk)
     46. Rybalov Alexander Nickolaevich (Omsk)
     47. Shakhova Svetlana Aleksandrovna (Barnaul)
     48. Sharankhaev Ivan Konstantinovich (Ulan-Ude)
     49. Shlёpkin Anatoly (Krasnoyarsk)
     50. Skobelev Volodymyr Gennadievich (Donetsk)
     51. Snetkova Anne (Irkutsk)
     52. Stukachev Alexey Ilich (Novosibirsk)
     53. Sudoplatov Sergey Vladimirovich (Novosibirsk)
     54. Suleimanova Galina (Abakan)
     55. Timofeenko Alexey V. (Krasnoyarsk)
     56. Timoshenko Egor (Tomsk)
     57. Tyumentceva Gulnaz (Omsk)
     58. Vacula Igor Aleksandrovich (Ekaterinburg)
     59. Vasilev Andrey (Novosibirsk)
     60. Vdovin Evgenii (Novosibirsk)
     61. Vinokurov Sergei (Irkutsk)
     62. Winkler Reinhard (Vienna)
     63. Zacharchuk Illarion (St-Petersburg)
     64. Zahedi Mohamad Mehdi (Kerman)
     65. Zelenihin Iliya Valerievich (Kazan)
     66. Zhurkov Sergey (Novosibirsk)
     67. Zinchenko Anna (Irkutsk)
     68. Zubkov Oleg (Irkutsk)
Main | Schedule of conference | Programme of conference | Programme committee | Organizing committee | Participants List  | Report List  |